Ref# Part Price Total Pieces Qty
1 Black steel engine plateW300037 45 1
2 Flange bolt M8*35J390010 3 2
3 Flange bolt M6*16J400002 3 1
4 PinJ420006 2 2
5 Right footpeg spring Φ16*Φ2*H10*5W050012 2 1
6 Left footpeg spring Φ16*Φ2*H10*5W050011 2 1
7 Cotter pin 2.5*24J420004 2 2
8 Left footpegW320017 35 1
9 Right footpegW320018 35 1
10 Footrest bracketW310030 68 1
11 Side stander L=160W310123 22 1
12 Side stander spring φ15*2.5*H40*16W050017 3 1
13 Flange nut M10*1.5J060004 2 1
14 Steps bolt M10*30*1.5J450041 2 1
15 Flange bolt M8*20J400009 2 2
16 Flange bolt M6*25J400004 2 1
17 Spring washer φ8J010002 2 2
18 Flat washer Φ8*16*H6.5W040007 2 1